Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade In Dark Navy Dark Navy

Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp with Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade ValueLights Dark Navy One Size

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade In Dark Navy Dark Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£65.25

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Navy Blue Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade

1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade In Dark Navy Dark Navy

Cheapest offer

Hold up! Your dream statement floor lamp is here, and its the Louis black arch floor lamp. This beauty doesnt just sit there, its bold arch design makes a serious style statement, and the shade has a shiny gold interior that oozes high fashion. Its also available in navy, green or black velvet. With a matte black finish and an adjustable head, you can easily position the light just right for your room. And dont forget the 2m cable and handy in-line foot switch for added convenience! | Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade In Dark Navy
£65.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Navy Blue Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade And Led Bulb
£112.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery