6 Lights Chrome Chandelier Ceiling Light With Clear Crystal Strings and Beads

Louis Philipe 6 Light Chandelier Chrome Finish, E14 - Chrome

6 Lights Chrome Chandelier Ceiling Light With Clear Crystal Strings and Beads

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Louis Philipe 6 Chrome Searchlight 1611-6CC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.11
Free Delivery

Searchlight Limoges chandelier, glass bead hanging elements

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£319.67
Delivery from £4.99
6 Lights Chrome Chandelier Ceiling Light With Clear Crystal Strings and Beads

Cheapest offer

Size: Medium (30 cm - 70 cm) / Main Colour: Clear/Transparent / Material: Chrome, Crystal / Item Length: Not Available / Item Depth: Not Available / Number of Lights: 4-6 / Colour: Clear/Transparent / Type: Chandelier / Item Height: 68-128 cm / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Style: Contemporary / Room: Living Room, Bedroom / Item Width: 38 cm / Item Weight: 6.1400
£277.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ceiling Light Silver Louis Philipe 6 Chrome Searchlight 1611-6CC
£279.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery