Louis XVI Mirabeau 1433 - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Black 20 mm

Louis XVI LXVI1433 Mens Watch Mirabeau Automatic GMT 41mm 20ATM

Louis XVI Mirabeau 1433 - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Black 20 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£575.00
Delivery from £6.00

LOUIS XVI Mirabeau GMT 1433 - Diameter 41 mm - Men's Watch - Waterproof - Sapphire Glass - Silver Bracelet - Black Dial - Automatic Watch

In stock
£615.00
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £575.00

Louis XVI Mirabeau 1433 - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Black 20 mm

Cheapest offer

The Louis XVI Mirabeau 1433 stands out with its round case and striking dual-tone bezel, which features a blend of black and blue colors. The black dial is complemented by bold, circular hour markers and pointed hands, offering a clear and straightforward look. A date window is neatly positioned on the right side of the dial, adding to its functionality. The watch operates with quartz movement driven by the Miyota 9075 caliber. This timepiece features a 41 mm diameter, making a strong statement on the wrist. It is equipped with a stainless steel strap in a silver tone, secured with a fold-over clasp for a comfortable fit. With a 20 ATM water resistance, this watch is suitable for diving. As a limited edition, only 1000 pieces have been produced, adding a unique touch to any collection. Proudly Swiss Made, this watch reflects quality craftsmanship. Product Highlights 41 mm diameter 20 ATM water resistance Quartz movement with Miyota 9075 caliber Limited edition: 1000 pieces produced Swi
£575.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk