Loungefly Disney Mickey & Friends Winter Snowglobe Crossbody Bag Silver

Loungefly Disney By Mickey&friends Winter Snowglobe Crossbody

Loungefly Disney Mickey & Friends Winter Snowglobe Crossbody Bag Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£70.00

Loungefly x Disney Mickey & Friends Winter Snow Globe Crossbody Bag -Disney Lover Disneybound Christmas Holiday

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.24
Delivery from £7.60

Loungefly x Disney Mickey & Friends Winter Snow Globe Crossbody Bag -Disney Lover Disneybound Christmas Holiday

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£118.82
Free Delivery
Loungefly Disney Mickey & Friends Winter Snowglobe Crossbody Bag Silver

Cheapest offer

Ready for a look that's fresh as new-fallen snow? The Loungefly Mickey and Friends Winter Snow Globe Crossbody Bag gives a cool new look to your winter wardrobe. Using three-dimensional details, this bag takes the shape of an adorable see-through snow globe. On the front, Mickey and Minnie appear as snowmen in a snowy forest. Shake the bag to bring the scene to life with loose pom-pom snowballs that rest along the dome's base. On the back, Daisy and Donald Duck appear as snowmen. Perfect for adventuring through the snow or cuddling up by the fire, this crossbody bag will keep your belongings safe as you skate through the season in style. The bag has adjustable (detachable) shoulder straps and shiny silver hardware. Additional features include applique, PVC, pom-pom, embroidered, and printed details. Take note of the coordinating inside lining.Brand: LoungeflyAdjustable shoulder strapPrintedThis bag is an officially licensed Disney productVegan leather (Polyurethane)Dimensions approx. 7
£70.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Disney by Loungefly sac à dos Stitch Plush Pocket
£52.56
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loungefly Disney By Minnie Floral And Lace Mini Backpack Pink
£33.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loungefly Disney: Robin Hood Lunchbox Crossbody Bag
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
Loungefly The Emperor´s New School Backpack Multicolor Kids
£57.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.99
Loungefly Disney Accordion Wallet – Life Is The Bubbles – The Little Mermaid 35th Anniversary
£26.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99