Loungefly Harry Potter Hufflepuff House Tattoo Card Holder Yellow

Loungefly Harry Potter Hufflepuff House Tattoo Card Holder

Used Offers from

Loungefly Harry Potter Hufflepuff House Tattoo Card Holder Yellow

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£20.00

Harry Potter by Loungefly étui pour carte de transport Hufflepuff House Tattoo

In stock
£22.74
Delivery from £5.47

Harry Potter Hufflepuff House Floral Tattoo Cardholder

3-5 days
£35.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Loungefly Triology Backpack 34 Cm Multicolor Kids
£36.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £21.99
Loungefly Harry Potter Scorcerers Stone Zip Around Wallet
£26.26
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
LOUNGEFLY Harry Potter Mini Backpack Golden Snitch Official Green Mini Backpack
£63.26
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Harry Potter Gryffindor Loungefly Mini Backpack
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loungefly Harry Potter Convertible Backpack and Carry Bag
£83.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £34.18
Loungefly Harry Potter Hufflepuff House Tattoo Card Holder Yellow

Cheapest offer

Stop and smell the flowers while representing your House! Our Loungefly Harry PotterTM Hufflepuff House Tattoo Card Holder is perfect for growing your love of all things Harry Potter. On the front of this yellow-coloured card holder, an applique Hufflepuff symbol of the badger appears among white and dark field flowers. A banner, with ''Hufflepuff'' printed on it, appears below. This applique serves as the flap, which snaps closed to secure cards. Foil details add an elevated touch. There are approximately four slots for holding cards, and on the back, you'll find one clear slot for displaying your ID. The Loungefly Harry Potter Hufflepuff House Tattoo Card Holder is made of vegan leather (polyurethane). Additional features include applique, debossed, foil, Saffiano vegan leather, and printed details. Take note of the coordinating lining. This card holder is an officially licensed Harry Potter product.Brand: LoungeflyCard holder dimensions: 3''W x 5''H
£20.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)