Marvel: Metallic Loki Mini Backpack

Loungefly Marvel: Metallic Loki Mini Backpack

Marvel: Metallic Loki Mini Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£53.20
Free Delivery

Loungefly Marvel sac à dos Loki Shine

In stock
£63.62
Delivery from £24.61

Loungefly Marvel sac à dos Loki Shine

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Shine Loki Mini Backpack Loungefly Backpack

in stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Loungefly Marvel sac à dos Loki Shine

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Loungefly Marvel sac à dos Loki Shine

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£90.83
Delivery from £8.75

Loungefly Marvel sac à dos Loki Shine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£156.64
Free Delivery
Marvel: Metallic Loki Mini Backpack

Cheapest offer

Your savior is here! Kneel before the Loungefly Marvel Metallic Loki Mini Backpack as it graces your wardrobe with its presence. On the front, Lokis gilded helmet appears with horns that rise above the bags metallic green design. Details of his armor appear on the zipper pocket below and continue onto the bags side pockets, while Lokis nickname appears on the back. This accessory adds glorious purpose to any outfit and has plenty of room to carry your tricks and schemes.The Loungefly Marvel Metallic Loki Mini Backpack is made of vegan leather (polyurethane). Bag has adjustable shoulder straps and shiny gold hardware. Additional features include applique, debossed, glitter, metallic, and printed details. Take note of the coordinating inside lining.This backpack is an officially licensed Marvel product.Dimensions Approximately W: 23 cm x H: 11.5 cm X D: 25.5 cmPlease note - Orders for Loungefly products are limited to 2 items per customer
£53.20
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk

Similar products

Loungefly Pop! By Loungefly: Marvel Ironman Light-Up Mini Backpack
£97.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loungefly Metallic Thor Backpack Brown
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Marvel by Loungefly Porte-monnaie Doctor Strange
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Metallic X-Men Wolverine Cosplay Mini Backpack, Gold, One Size
£32.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
Loungefly Marvel Doctor Strange Backpack Multicolor
£47.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99