Loungefly Kids Minnie Mouse Backpack Pink

Loungefly Mininie Mouse Vacation Style Mini Backpack Multicolor

Used Offers from

Loungefly Kids Minnie Mouse Backpack Pink

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£75.00

Loungefly Disney Minnie Vacation Style Poolside Mini Backpack | Minnie Mouse Bags & Backpacks Standard

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£126.36
Delivery from £9.03

Loungefly Disney Minnie Vacation Style Poolside Mini Backpack | Minnie Mouse Bags & Backpacks Standard

In stock
£135.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Loungefly Mininie Mouse Vacation Style Tote Bag Pink
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loungefly Kids Minnie Mouse Backpack Pink

Cheapest offer

Dreaming of the perfect vacay? Check-in for your next getaway with the Loungefly Minnie Mouse Vacation Style Mini Backpack! On the front zip pocket, Minnie takes a refreshing dip in a swimming pool. Pink tiles and embroidered tropical plants frame the water and continue onto the bag's side pockets, while pastel palm trees appear in the sky above. On the back, palm trees surround a bow-shaped sign for Minnie's motel. This mini backpack adds an air of relaxation to any outing and will keep your belongings safe throughout your stay.The Loungefly Minnie Mouse Vacation Style Mini Backpack is made of vegan leather (polyurethane). Bag has adjustable shoulder straps and shiny gold hardware. Additional features include applique, embossed, embroidered, and printed details. Take note of the coordinating inside lining. This backpack is an officially licensed Disney product.Brand: LoungeflyBackpack dimensions approx. 9W x 10.5H x 4.5D inch
£75.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)