Loungefly The Beatles Yellow Submarine Flap Pocket Crossbody Bag Yellow

Loungefly Submarine Bag Multicolor

Used Offers from

Loungefly The Beatles Yellow Submarine Flap Pocket Crossbody Bag Yellow

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£70.00

Loungefly The Beatles Bandoulière Arc Figural Yellow Submarine Flap Pocket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£114.95
Delivery from £12.70

Loungefly The Beatles Bandoulière Arc Figural Yellow Submarine Flap Pocket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£195.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Loungefly The Beatles Yellow Submarine Womens Double Strap Shoulder Bag Purse
£103.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.86
Loungefly The Beatles Yellow Submarine Flap Pocket Crossbody Bag Yellow
£70.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Loungefly The Beatles Yellow Submarine Flap Pocket Crossbody Bag Yellow

Cheapest offer

Submerge yourself in noteworthy fashion with our Loungefly The Beatles 'Yellow Submarine' Flap Pocket Crossbody Bag. This stylish and roomy bag features a bright print of the yellow submarine from The Beatles' song. Set against a black backdrop, the colours make a splash. Below, you'll find colourful prints of aquatic plant life. Embroidered blue bubbles add a complementary hue and textural detail. The submarine itself is a camouflaged flap that's incorporated into the artwork. When you lift it, you'll see a delightful print of fish. On the back, printed portholes reveal the faces of each member of the band, floating over aquatic plants. Pack what you need for the day and capture a memorable Beatles moment to harmonize with any outfit. The Loungefly The Beatles 'Yellow Submarine' Flap Pocket Crossbody Bag is made of vegan leather (polyurethane). Bag has adjustable, removable strap and sturdy gold-coloured metal hardware. Additional features include applique, embroidered, and printed de
£70.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)