Loungefly Casper The Friendly Ghost Backpack Red

Loungefly Universal Casper The Friendly Ghost Hot Stuff Mini Backpack

Loungefly Casper The Friendly Ghost Backpack Red

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Loungefly Casper The Friendly Ghost Hot Stuff Rouge 22,86x11,43x26,67 cm

1-3 business days
£77.80
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Loungefly Casper The Friendly Ghost Glow Zip Around Wallet, White, Bifold
£40.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's backpack Loungefly Casper the Friendly Ghost Blanc 22,5x26,25x11,25 cm
£67.89
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Loungefly Casper The Friendly Ghost Halloween Wallet Blue
£30.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loungefly Casper The Friendly Ghost Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

Loungefly Casper the Friendly Ghost Backpack: A Spooktacularly Sweet AccessoryEmbrace a touch of nostalgic charm and carry your essentials in the most delightful way with the Loungefly Casper the Friendly Ghost Backpack. This enchanting accessory is more than just a bag, it´s a wearable piece of art for fans of the classic, heartwarming tale. Designed for the adult collector and fashion enthusiast, this backpack perfectly captures the sweet and gentle spirit of everyone´s favorite friendly ghost, making it a standout piece for any occasion, from a day at a theme park to a casual outing with friends. Let Casper add a friendly haunting to your everyday style.This backpack is expertly crafted to bring the beloved character to life. The design prominently features Casper with incredible detail, often incorporating special techniques like applique and debossing that give the character a stunning, almost three-dimensional appearance. One of the most magical benefits is the inclusion of glow-
£46.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)