Louxor Grey Velvet Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Mustard Velvet Armchair For Living Rooms, Elegant Curve Pleated Lounge Chair, Decent Dining Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£189.99

Orsina Luxurious Grey Velvet Chair, Decent Curve Pleated Armchair, Comfortable Velvet Upholestered Chair

1-3 working days
£192.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Louxor Grey Velvet Chair One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£230.99
Delivery from £49.99

Interiors by PH Velvet Armchair with Silver Finish Wood Legs, Grey

2 to 4 days
£350.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Louxor Grey Velvet Left Hand Chaise Longue One Size Grey
£345.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Interiors by Premier Louxor Grey Velvet Round Armchair One Size Brown
£210.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Interiors by Premier Louxor Grey Velvet Sofa One Size Grey
£415.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Louxor Grey Velvet Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

With silver coloured wooden legs, complemented by velvet fabric upholstery, the Louxor chair is suitable for a contemporary luxe design setting. A distinctive feature of this chair is the curved and pleated armrests which contrast with the smooth backrest. Its silver finished wooden legs have a tapered design that follows the lines of the armrests.
£143.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk