Love EMVY Signature Tweed Collection Mini 3-in-1 Backpack / Crossbody / Grab Bag - Blue Slate

Love EMVY Signature Tweed Collection Mini 3-in-1 Backpack/Crossbody/Grab Bag - Crafted in Genuine Harris Tweed Wool Fabric with Faux Leather Trim - 21 × 18 × 8 cm (Brown Multi)

Love EMVY Signature Tweed Collection Mini 3-in-1 Backpack / Crossbody / Grab Bag - Blue Slate

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Love EMVY Signature Tweed Collection Mini 3-in-1 Backpack/Crossbody/Grab Bag - Crafted in Genuine Harris Tweed Wool Fabric with Faux Leather Trim - 21 × 18 × 8 cm (Brown Multi)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Love EMVY Signature Tweed Collection Mini 3-in-1 Backpack / Crossbody / Grab Bag - Blue Slate

Cheapest offer

From Love EMVY, the Signature Tweed Collection Mini 3-in-1 Backpack brings together genuine Harris Tweed wool fabric and a compact, modern silhouette for everyday versatility. Designed to move easily between plans, it can be worn as a backpack, styled crossbody, or carried as a grab bag using the top handle, while faux leather trim adds a refined finish. With three zipped compartments, it keeps essentials neatly organised and securely stored, making it a practical choice for workdays, weekend trips, shopping or travel. Measuring approximately 21 × 18 × 8 cm, it offers a compact profile without compromising on functionality, and detachable, adjustable straps let you switch up the way you carry it to suit the day. Key features Mini 3-in-1 multiway design: backpack, crossbody or grab bag Material: genuine Harris Tweed wool fabric with faux leather trim Three zipped compartments for organised storage Zip fastenings...
£35.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com