Love EMVY Soft Leather Unisex Double Glasses Case - Hot Pink

Love EMVY Double Glasses Case - Soft Genuine Leather - 2 Zipped Compartments - Unisex Spectacle Holder - Includes Gift Dustbag - Pink - 16 x 5.5 x 6 cm

Love EMVY Soft Leather Unisex Double Glasses Case - Hot Pink

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.29
Free Delivery

Love EMVY Double Glasses Case - Soft Genuine Leather - 2 Zipped Compartments - Unisex Spectacle Holder - Includes Gift Dustbag - Pink - 16 x 5.5 x 6 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.31
Delivery from £4.49

(Pink) Luxury soft Leather unisex DOUBLE Glasses case

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Love EMVY Soft Leather Unisex Double Glasses Case With Gift Dustbag in Bright Pink Love EMVY Bright Pink

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Love EMVY Soft Leather Unisex Double Glasses Case - Blue
£15.29
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Love EMVY Soft Leather Unisex Double Glasses Case - Purple
£15.29
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Love EMVY Double Pen Pouch Case Genuine Leather - Holds Two pens (Black)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Love EMVY Soft Leather Unisex Double Glasses Case - Yellow/Grey
£15.29
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Love EMVY Soft Leather Unisex Double Glasses Case - Hot Pink

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday organisation, the Double Glasses Case from Love EMVY keeps two pairs of eyewear stored separately in one compact accessory. Crafted from soft genuine leather, it features two zipped compartments to help hold and protect spectacles or sunglasses, whether you’re switching between pairs during the day or packing for travel. With a unisex design and a streamlined shape, it slips easily into handbags, travel cases or car compartments, making it a practical choice for commuting, holidays and daily errands. It also makes a thoughtful gift for anyone who wears glasses and prefers their eyewear kept neatly together. Key features Soft genuine leather Two zipped compartments for separate pairs of eyewear Suitable for spectacles and sunglasses Unisex design Zipped closure Sizing Approx. 16 × 5.5 × 6 cm Please note: Colours shown are as...
£15.29
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com