403402 Freya Love-Haze Underwired Plunge Bra

Love-Haze Plunge Bra Freya Black 34G

403402 Freya Love-Haze Underwired Plunge Bra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Love-Haze Underwire Plunge Bra, Black, 34F

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Freya Love-Haze Bra Plunge Sheer Embroidered Underwired Bras Lace Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery
403402 Freya Love-Haze Underwired Plunge Bra

Cheapest offer

Strap Type: Adjustable Straps / Closure: Hook & Eye / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Hand Wash / Underwire Type: Underwired / Material: Polyamide / Elastane / MPN: 403402 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Embroidered / Colour: Black / Brand: Freya / Type: Plunge / Department: Women / Cup Size: G / Theme: Classic / Padding: Non-Padded / Style: Plunge Bra / Features: Supportive / Opacity: Semi-Sheer / Cup Coverage: Plunge Cup / Band Size: 34 / Country of Origin: Sri Lanka / Size Chart: UK Women's
£26.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Love-Haze Plunge Bra Freya Black 32F
£26.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Love-Haze Underwire Plunge Bra, Black, 28GG US
£27.20
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Love-Haze Plunge Bra Freya Black 30F
£23.80
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Love-Haze Plunge Bra Freya Black 30FF
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
403402 Freya Love-Haze Underwired Plunge Bra
£26.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery