Love To Dream Swaddle UP Transition Bag Extra Warm Medium 6-8.5 kg, Grey, Snug Fit, Zip-Off Wings, 3.5 Tog Suitable for Cold Temp (14-16°C), Machine Washable, Double Zip for Easy Nappy Change
Love To Dream™ Swaddle UP™ Transition Bag, Medium 6-8.5 kg - Grey | Extra Warm, Snug Fit with Zip-Off Wings | 3.5 TOG Ideal for Winter & Autumn (14-16°C) | Machine Washable Cotton & Double Zip
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.98
Free Delivery
Love To Dream™ Swaddle UP™ Transition Bag, Medium 6-8.5 kg - Grey | Extra Warm, Snug Fit with Zip-Off Wings | 3.5 TOG Ideal for Winter & Autumn (14-16°C) | Machine Washable Cotton & Double Zip
In stock
£47.53
Delivery from £19.00
Similar products
Love To Dream™ Swaddle UP™, Small 3.5-6 kg - Pink | Snug Fit, Supports Healthy Sleep | 1.0 Tog Ideal for Spring & Summer (20-24°C) | Machine Washable Cotton & Double Zip
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Love To Dream™ Swaddle UP™, Medium 6-8.5 kg - Pink | Snug Fit, Supports Healthy Sleep Routine | 1.0 Tog Ideal for Spring & Summer (20-24°C) | Machine Washable Cotton & Double Zip
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Love To Dream™ Swaddle UP™ Transition Bag, Large 8.5-11 kg - White Dreamer | Snug Fit with Zip-Off Wings | 1.0 Tog Ideal for Spring & Summer (20-24°C) | Machine Washable Stretch Cotton & Double Zip
£32.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Love To Dream Swaddle Up , Small 3.5-6 Kg - Grey, Snug Fit, Supports Healthy Sleep Routine, 1.0 Tog - Ideal For 20-24 C
£49.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00