Lovehoney Superstar Chunky Glitter Silicone Suction Cup Dildo 7 Inch - Pink Pink

Lovehoney Chunky Glitter Silicone Dildo 6 Inch - Pink Pink

Lovehoney Superstar Chunky Glitter Silicone Suction Cup Dildo 7 Inch - Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
3 Working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Lovehoney Chunky Glitter Silicone Dildo 7" (6" Insertable) | Non-Realistic 7 Inches Long with Suction Cup | 4.5" Thick, Firm Girth | G-Spot Adult Sex Toys | Dildos for Women and Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Lovehoney Superstar Chunky Glitter Silicone Suction Cup Dildo 7 Inch - Pink Pink

Cheapest offer

Sparkle your way to sweet spot satisfaction with this Superstar, an eye-catching chunky glitter dildo crafted from clear body-safe pink silicone and packed with colourful glitter that catches the light with every move. At 7 inches in total length, 6 inches in insertable length and a 4.5-inch circumference, the flexible curved shaft targets your G-spot with effortless accuracy. The strong suction-cup base adheres to any smooth surface for hands-free fun, and is fully harness compatible for shared play. No batteries, no fuss - just gorgeous and sparkly grab-and-go pleasure. For the best experience, use your dildo with a generous amount of water-based lubricant. Clean thoroughly after use with warm water and unscented soap, or sex toy cleaner.
£31.49
3 Working days
lovehoney.co.uk