Lovehoney Game On Couples Mega Fun Sex Toy Kit - Purple Purple

Lovehoney Couples Sex Toys Kit | Mini Wand Vibrator, Bullet Vibrator, Cock Ring, Butt Plug, Textured Stroker & Dice Sex Game | Waterproof & Rechargeable Adult Sex Toys for Women, Men & Couples

Lovehoney Game On Couples Mega Fun Sex Toy Kit - Purple Purple

Cheapest Total Price
3 Working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Lovehoney Couples Sex Toys Kit | Mini Wand Vibrator, Bullet Vibrator, Cock Ring, Butt Plug, Textured Stroker & Dice Sex Game | Waterproof & Rechargeable Adult Sex Toys for Women, Men & Couples

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Lovehoney Game On Couples Mega Fun Sex Toy Kit - Purple Purple

Cheapest offer

Raise the stakes with the Game On couple's kit. This six-piece collection features a mini massage wand and five other travel-friendly toys to excite, entertain, and elevate your pleasure sessions. Roll the dice to discover thrilling scenarios - will you be using the bullet vibrator in the bed or the stroker in the shower? It's win-win whatever combinations you choose. Your kit includes: Lovehoney Dream Wand Mini Massage Wand Vibrator Maybe you've seen a wand like this in your dreams: pretty, petite and powerful. Measuring just 8 inches in length, make this wand your travel companion as you cycle through its dazzling array of 7 patterns, each with 4 impressive levels of intensity. USB Rechargeable Bullet Vibrator Experience customisable intensity and stimulation with a single button. Measuring just 2.7 inches in length, this pocket rocket effortlessly powers your stroker, butt plug and cock ring with 3 speeds and 6 patterns, setting the stage for unparalleled satisfaction. Please note:
£62.99
3 Working days
lovehoney.co.uk