Lovehoney Sensual Glass Dildo | 7 inch Large Beaded Cock Couples Sex Toy | Long Anal Dildo for Temperature Play | Curved Penis G Spot & Prostate Massager Adult Sex Toys for Women & Men | Clear

Lovehoney Glass Dildo - 9 Inch Beaded Dildo - Curved for G-Spot & Anal Stimulation - Temperature Play & Sensual Massage - Adult Sex Toy Gifts for Women and Couples - Waterproof - Clear

Lovehoney Sensual Glass Dildo | 7 inch Large Beaded Cock Couples Sex Toy | Long Anal Dildo for Temperature Play | Curved Penis G Spot & Prostate Massager Adult Sex Toys for Women & Men | Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
29.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lovehoney Beaded Sensual Glass Dildo 7 Inch - Clear Clear

3 Working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lovehoney Pure Pleasure Sensual Glass Butt Plug - Clear Clear
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lovehoney Beaded Sensual Glass Dildo 7 Inch - Black Black
£31.49
Compare 2 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lovehoney Sensual Glass Jewelled Heart Butt Plug 3 Inch - Clear Clear
£20.69
Compare 2 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lovehoney Full Bloom Large Rose Glass Butt Plug 4 Inch - Pink Pink
£22.49
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lovehoney Sensual Glass Dildo | 7 inch Large Beaded Cock Couples Sex Toy | Long Anal Dildo for Temperature Play | Curved Penis G Spot & Prostate Massager Adult Sex Toys for Women & Men | Clear

Cheapest offer

BEADED GLASS DILDO FOR INTERNAL STIMULATION OR SENSUAL MASSAGE: Versatile and beautiful, this beaded dildos row of pronounced bulbs and its smooth curve add a new dimension of pleasure to shared and solo and play. Indulge in a firmness that's uniquely satisfying for both internal and external massage. HEAT RESISTANT GLASS CAN BE COOLED OR HEATED FOR ADDED TEMP PLAY: Your glass dildo is also perfect for indulging in a little temperature play: simply submerge it in warm water, or cool it in the fridge for 10 minutes before use. Be sure to test the temperature on your arm before directing it towards more intimate areas. HYPOALLERGENIC AND SAFE TO USE WITH ALL LUBRICANTS: Unlike most sex toys, this hypoallergenic toughened glass dildo can be used with all lubricants. VELVET STORAGE BAG INCLUDED STORE DISCREETLY: Supplied with a black velvet storage bag, this smooth operator has received an IndyBest stamp of approval from The Independent - just one more reason to get your hands on one. INSERTABLE LENGTH: 7 INCHES: Featuring a bulbous end for complete control, this unisex glass dildo is a fantastic sex toy for orgasmic vaginal or anal stimulation. If using anally, please remember to keep the last couple of beads outside the body for safety.
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk