Lovehoney Superstar Glitter Curved Silicone Suction Cup Dildo 7 Inch - Pink Pink

Lovehoney Glitter Curved Silicone Dildo 6 Inch - Pink Pink

Lovehoney Superstar Glitter Curved Silicone Suction Cup Dildo 7 Inch - Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
3 Working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Lovehoney Curved Glitter Silicone Dildo 7" Long (6" Insertable) | Non-Realistic 7 Inch Sex Toy with 4.5" Thick Girth | Suction Cup Base Dildo | G-Spot Stimulation | Adult Sex Toys for Women and Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Lovehoney Superstar Glitter Curved Silicone Suction Cup Dildo 7 Inch - Pink Pink

Cheapest offer

Light up your lust life with this Superstar, a stunning glitter curved dildo crafted from clear body-safe silicone swirled with pink, blue, yellow and white glitter. Designed to glow under UV light for an extra-special visual thrill, it measures 7 inches in total length, 6 inches of insertable length and a 4.5-inch circumference, while the flexible curved shaft is precision-angled to seek out your G-spot with every thrust. Smooth, sleek and beautifully weighted in the hand, this is gorgeous, fuss-free pleasure with zero batteries required. The strong suction-cup base also adheres to any smooth surface for hands-free fun. For the best experience, use your dildo with a generous amount of water-based lubricant. Clean thoroughly after use with warm water and unscented soap, or sex toy cleaner.
£31.49
3 Working days
lovehoney.co.uk

Similar products

Lovehoney Superstar Chunky Glitter Silicone Suction Cup Dildo 7 Inch - Pink Pink
£31.49
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lovehoney Glitter Silicone Dildo 6 Inch - Pink Pink
£26.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lovehoney Glitter Silicone Dildo 6 Inch - Purple Purple
£26.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99