Lovehoney High Roller Rotating Prostate Massager | Remote Control Silicone P-Spot Stimulator | Waterproof & Rechargeable Butt Plug Vibrator | Male Masturbator Anal Sex Toy for Men Couples | Black

Lovehoney High Roller Remote Control Rotating Prostate Massager - Silicone - USB Rechargeable & Waterproof

Lovehoney High Roller Rotating Prostate Massager | Remote Control Silicone P-Spot Stimulator | Waterproof & Rechargeable Butt Plug Vibrator | Male Masturbator Anal Sex Toy for Men Couples | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
49.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lovehoney High Roller Remote Control Rotating Prostate Massager - Black Black

3 Working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lovehoney High Roller Remote Control Rotating Prostate Massager - Green Green
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lovehoney High Roller Rotating Prostate Massager | Remote Control Silicone P-Spot Stimulator | Waterproof & Rechargeable Butt Plug Vibrator | Male Masturbator Anal Sex Toy for Men Couples | Black

Cheapest offer

PRECISION STIMULATION: Experience advanced sensations with this prostate massager, featuring a curved 4.5-inch insertable length designed for targeted prostate and perineum massage for enhanced stimulation. ROTATING & VIBRATING MODES: This prostate vibrator combines rotating motion with multiple speeds and patterns, delivering a dynamic prostate toy experience tailored to your preferences. BODY-SAFE SILICONE: Crafted from premium materials, this silky-smooth silicone prostate massager is latex-free and phthalate-free, offering a smooth, firm feel for comfortable and confident use. REMOTE CONTROL PLAY: This P-spot vibrator for men includes a remote control for hands-free use, making it easy to explore different settings or enjoy shared moments with a partner. VERSATILE DESIGN: Designed as a male sex toy, this waterproof anal massager also features a textured base for external stimulation, making it suitable for both solo and couple experiences.
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk