Lovehoney Hourglass Black Smoothing Sleeveless Open-Cut Body - Medium - Black Black

Lovehoney Hourglass Black Smoothing Sleeveless Crotchless Body - Medium - Black Black

Lovehoney Hourglass Black Smoothing Sleeveless Open-Cut Body - Medium - Black Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 Working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lovehoney Lingerie Hourglass Black Sheer Floral Mesh and Microfibre Smoothing Sleeveless Shapewear Body - Size 10-12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Lovehoney Hourglass Black Smoothing Sleeveless Open-Cut Body - Medium - Black Black

Cheapest offer

Create your perfect silhouette with this made-to-be-seen, black smoothing sleeveless body. Made from sleek floral mesh and supportive opaque microfibre, it helps to smooth your curves and gently sculpt an hourglass silhouette. While the plunging neckline with Lovehoney charm adds a touch of style, the supportive side panels and adjustable straps provide a secure, comfortable fit. The V-shaped back creates a striking finish, as the soft cups ensure it's comfortable enough for extended wear. Model is a UK size 8 and 5'10' tall with a 34E bust. She is wearing a size Small. 64% Polyester, 22% Polyamide, 14% Elastane Gusset Liner: 100% Cotton Excluding trims
£26.99
3 Working days
lovehoney.co.uk