Lovehoney Penguin Clitoral Stimulator - Clit Sucking Pocket Pal Toy with 10 Suction Speeds - Waterproof Vibrating Sex Toy for Women - USB Rechargeable

Lovehoney Pocket Pal Clitoral Suction Stimulator - Purple Purple

Lovehoney Penguin Clitoral Stimulator - Clit Sucking Pocket Pal Toy with 10 Suction Speeds - Waterproof Vibrating Sex Toy for Women - USB Rechargeable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
49.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lovehoney Pocket Pal Clitoral Suction Stimulator - Purple Purple

3 Working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lovehoney Clitoral Sucking Sex Toy - Penguin Clit Sucker Air Massager Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Lovehoney Penguin Clitoral Stimulator - Clit Sucking Pocket Pal Toy with 10 Suction Speeds - Waterproof Vibrating Sex Toy for Women - USB Rechargeable

Cheapest offer

SUCTION TOY WITH 10 SPEEDS AND INTENSITY LEVELS: With just one button, this clitoral suction stimulator couldn't be easier to enjoy. Simply press the power button on the front of the toy to explore the 10 alluring intensity levels. PLEASURE AIR VIBRATIONS SUCK & MASSAGE FOR THRILLING SENSATIONS: Innovative Pleasure Air Technology that uses contactless waves of air pressure to create beautifully blended suction patterns and arousing air pulses to stimulate and massage your sensitive nerve-endings. MAGNETIC USB RECHARGEABLE, TUN TIME 60 MINUTES: The Lovehoney Penguin Pocket Pal is USB rechargeable and has a handy travel lock, so you can pop it in your suitcase for some chilly, or hot weekends away. WATERPROOF (IPX7): Safe to be fully submerged in water, the Penguin Pocket Pal is perfect for splashing around solo or indulging in couples wet play. SOFT TO TOUCH SILICONE SKIN FRIENDLY: Crafted from velvety-soft silicone, the Lovehoney Pocket Pal harnesses a sleek, penguin-shaped design. For the optimum experience, remember to use Lovehoney water-based lube both on your person and on your toy.
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk