LOVENSE USB Bluetooth Adapter

Lovense USB Bluetooth Adapter White

LOVENSE USB Bluetooth Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

LOVENSE USB Bluetooth Adapter

£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Lovense USB Bluetooth Adaptor

3 Working days
£15.29
Delivery from £4.99

Lovense USB Bluetooth Adaptor

2-4 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £4.50

LOVENSE Dongle USB Bluetooth Adapter for PC Laptop Desktop Computer L

2-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

LOVENSE Velvo Rabbit Vibrator with Rotating Beads, Powerful G-Spot & Clit Vibrator for Women + LOVENSE USB Bluetooth Adapter for PC Laptop Desktop Computer
£106.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lovense Hush 2 3.8 Cm Anal Plug Black
£95.00
95.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOVENSE Nora Rabbit Vibrator, Bluetooth App Controlled Vibrator Powerful Wireless Vibrating Stimulator for Women Sex Adult Toys, Unlimited Custom Vibration Modes
£95.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOVENSE Flexer Bluetooth Butterfly Vibrator with App Controlled, Wearable Remote Vibrator for Clitoral G-Spot, Sex Toys for Women Couples, Unlimited Custom Vibration Modes Pink
£95.00
95.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOVENSE USB Bluetooth Adapter

Cheapest offer

【Exclusive USB Bluetooth Adapter】 LOVENSE Remote APP is compatible with Windows PC devices. The USB adapter produced by the lovense brand can be connected directly to PC connections such as computers or laptops in order to implement the lovense remote control directly. 【Unleash Your Passion】 You can buy Lovense branded products and, when paired with the use of adapters, have an unprecedented happy experience. 【Lightweight & Portable】 It basically doesn't take up any space and can be put in a pocket or bag. Any computer or laptop can be connected and used, which is very convenient. 【User-Friendly Design】 The lovense USB Bluetooth adapter has a simple, elegant and compact design. At the same time, it also has a non-slip design in the form of annual rings. When you plug in or unplug the adapter, don't worry about it slipping out of your hand. 【Privacy Packaging】We put customers' privacy as a priority, all Lovense sex toys or accessories are placed in a very discreet package. This makes our adult toys an ideal choice for your partner.
£12.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk