Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Parisian Grey, L (1.4L)

Loving Pets Dog Bowl Le Bol - Stainless Steel, Non-Slip - Parisian Grey Large 1.4L

Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Parisian Grey, L (1.4L)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Parisian Grey, L (1.4L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.63
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Parisian Grey, L (1.4L)

In stock
£14.21
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Parisian Grey, L (1.4L)

£15.83
Delivery from £4.49

Dog Bowl Large Parisian Grey Bella Le Bol Made in USA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Parisian Grey, L (1.4L)

Cheapest offer

DURABLE: Made from stainless steel with a ceramic-like coating inside VIBRANT COLOURS: Created in the style of famous French cookware the bowls feature an embossed paw in the bottom NON-SLIP BASE: A removable rubber ring prevents skids, spills and reduces noise BACTERIA RESISTANT: Healthier for your pet and does not retain odours EASY TO CLEAN: After removing the rubber ring just pop it in your dishwasher for cleaning
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Loving Pets Dog Bowl Bella - Stainless Steel, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe - Merlot Large (1.5 L)
£10.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Copper, Large (1.5L)
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Lilac, Large (1.4L)
£11.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery