Low Bookcase With 3 Shelves Black Metal Frame Oak Finish Industrial Design

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

Seaford Black Metal Low Bookcase with 3 Oak Shelves

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.95
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Seaford Black Metal Low Bookcase With 3 Oak Shelves

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Seaford Black Metal Low Bookcase with 3 Oak Shelves, none

2 to 4 days
£140.99
Delivery from £4.95
Low Bookcase With 3 Shelves Black Metal Frame Oak Finish Industrial Design

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Bookcase / Material: Metal / Item Length: 35 cm / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Bookcase / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Adults / EAN: 5705994996128 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 114 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Finish: Metallic / Room: Bedroom / Item Weight: 12.7 kg / Item Width: 77 cm
£133.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eames Storage Unit ESU Bookcase Vitra
£3,187.50
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
HOMCOM Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves for Home Office in Black HOMCOM Black
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
New Works Library Bookcase 1900 Oak/ Black
£1,479.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00