Low Profile Oil Filter Socket 36mm 3/8"Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 3/8" Drive Low Profile Oil Filter Socket Metric 3/8" 36mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3/8" Drive Low Profile Oil Filter Socket Metric

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SX114 Low Profile Oil Filter Socket 36Mm 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Low Profile Oil Filter Socket 36mm 3/8"sq Drive Sx114

1-3 working days
£9.67
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Lisle 19602 8 Qt. Low Profile Oil Dispenser
£49.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.24
Soft Coil Copper Tube Pipe, 99.9% T2 Red Copper Tube Coil Bundle for AC Oil Water Cooling Buildings Multiple Sizes(1 Meter 10 x 1.5mm)
£49.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1pc 80A Polyurethane Elastic Rubber Sheet - 200x1000mm - Oil & Abrasion Resistant Cushion Plate for Industrial Applications(200 * 1000 * 20mm)
£69.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOP-VIGOR 25mm ID 30mm OD PVC Clear Vinyl Tubing, 1M Length Food Grade Flexible Water Pipe, Plastic Tube with Clamps for Transfer Water, Oil, Air, Powders & Fine Granules
£16.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soft Coil Copper Tube Pipe, 99.9% T2 Red Copper Tube Coil Bundle for AC Oil Water Cooling Buildings Multiple Sizes(1 Meter 3 x 1mm)
£32.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Low Profile Oil Filter Socket 36mm 3/8"Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Sealey tools & Equiptment Chemically blackened, chrome vanadium steel socket. Low profiledesign enables use on cartridge style filters.
£7.00
1-2 days
onbuy.com