Low socks Falke RU Trail Blanc 44/45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.19
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - RU Trail - Running socks size 44-45, white/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.56
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU Trail Men Running Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister

£25.21
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's RU Trail Running Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.02
Delivery from £4.97
Low socks Falke RU Trail Blanc 44/45

Cheapest offer

The "RU4 Trail" model is the ideal choice for off-trail riding and rough terrain. It stabilizes the ankle with a mesh compression band, minimizing the risk of sprain. The functional, quick-drying material keeps feet dry even on wet terrain. The medium to thick padding provides sufficient cushioning and protection while ensuring a good grip on the shoe.Compression zone stimulates receptors for quicker reaction to poor posture.Optimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsCompression zone stimulates receptors for faster response to incorrect positionsOptimal adjustment thanks to the right and left body and footReduces the risk of sprainsProtects from blisters by reducing pressure points97% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
£17.19
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Socks Falke GO2 Short Blanc 42/43
£15.86
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing 39/40
£15.19
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's knee-high socks Falke SK5 Expert Noir 39/40
£29.43
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK5 Wander Orange 46/48
£16.87
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99