Lowa - Women's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Maddox Pro GTX Mid Ws Desert/Old Rose for Women - Size 3,5 UK - Brown Brown 3.5 UK

Lowa - GORE-TEX hiking boots - Maddox Pro GTX Mid Ws Desert/Old Rose for Women - Size 3,5 UK - Brown Brown 3.5 UK

Lowa - Women's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Maddox Pro GTX Mid Ws Desert/Old Rose for Women - Size 3,5 UK - Brown Brown 3.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£130.90
Delivery from £11.99

Lowa - Women's Maddox Pro GTX Mid - Walking boots size 3,5 - Regular, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£189.95
Free Delivery
Lowa - Women's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Maddox Pro GTX Mid Ws Desert/Old Rose for Women - Size 3,5 UK - Brown Brown 3.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Maddox Pro GTX Mid Ws Desert/Old Rose women's model from the brand Lowa is a true marvel of technology and performance, designed for those who enjoy quick hikes and day tripsDesigned to deliver a smooth and dynamic experience on the paths, this low-top shoe is perfect for varied terrain and fast-paced adventures. Featuring a membrane GORE-TEX®, it guarantees complete waterproofing and excellent breathability, keeping your feet dry even in wet conditions. Its construction, combining mesh and a lightweight yet durable material Ripstop, ensures exceptional strength whilst promoting optimal ventilation.The foam midsole DynaPU® plays a key role in comfort and cushioning. Thanks to its innovative cellular structure, it offers exceptional Rebound and maintains its performance even after intensive use. Combined with the stabilising frame LOWA Monowrap®, it wraps around and provides perfect support for the foot, even on the roughest terrain.For optimum grip, the shoe features a rubber
£130.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

LOWA Renegade Gore-tex Mid - Men - Brown - size 10- model 2026 10
£143.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa - Hiking boots GORE-TEX® - Mauria Evo GTX Ws Navy/Berry for Women - Size 3,5 UK Navy 3.5 UK
£189.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa - Hiking day shoes GORE-TEX® - Renegade GTX Mid Espresso for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK - Brown Brown 9.5 UK
£143.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa - Hiking day shoes GORE-TEX® - Renegade GTX Mid Espresso for Men in Leather - Size 6,5 UK - Brown Brown 6.5 UK
£143.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa - Hiking day shoes GORE-TEX® - Renegade GTX Mid Espresso for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 UK - Brown Brown 10.5 UK
£143.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99