Lowa - Hiking boots GORE-TEX® - Tibet Evo GTX Sepia/Slate for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK

LOWA Tibet Evo Gore-tex - Men - Brown / Black - size 8- model 2026 8

Lowa - Hiking boots GORE-TEX® - Tibet Evo GTX Sepia/Slate for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£208.90
Delivery from £9.99

LOWA Boots Medium Tibet Evo GTX, brown, 8 UK

In stock
£290.71
Delivery from £14.00

Lowa - Tibet Evo GTX - Walking boots size 8, brown/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£299.95
Free Delivery

LOWA Boots Medium Tibet Evo GTX, brown, 8 UK

In stock
£301.66
Free Delivery
Lowa - Hiking boots GORE-TEX® - Tibet Evo GTX Sepia/Slate for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Tibet Evo GTX Sepia/Slate from the brand Lowa is a men's boot designed for trekking and alpine mountaineering.This all-leather model features a sole VIBRAM® APPTRAIL DIVO that ensures grip and traction, and a flexible, cushionedmidsole. Added to this is a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX®membrane - the very best for walking all day on wet ground. Finally, the insole is made from a blend of viscoelastic latex foam, polyester and abrasion-resistant mesh fabric, which is shape-retaining and highly breathable. Say goodbye to light bulbs and enjoy true luxury when using them.In terms of practicality, you can count on a range of ingenious technologies , starting with the lacing system, which is precisely adjustable, easily and quickly to fit your foot, thanks to two distinct zones and its X-shaped shape , which distributes the pressure exerted by the tongue across the entire foot. As for comfort, this is ensured by the minimal number of seams, a locking fastening hook , friction-r
£208.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

LOWA Tibet Evo Gore-tex - Men - Blue / Grey / Black - size 11.5- model 2026 11.5
£222.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LOWA Tibet Evo Gore-tex - Men - Brown / Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£208.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LOWA TIBET EVO GTX Male Adult Navy, Graphite
£222.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LOWA Tibet Evo Gore-tex - Men - Brown / Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£208.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LOWA Tibet Evo Gore-tex - Men - Brown / Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£208.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99