Lowa - Hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Brown Rose/Panna for Women in Leather - Size 4,5 UK - Burgundy Burgundy 4.5 UK

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£150.90
Delivery from £11.99

Lowa Renegade EVO Mid GORE-TEX Boots Violet Women - 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£156.64
Delivery from £4.99

Lowa Renegade Evo Gore-tex® Mid Hiking Boots Brown EU 37 1/2 Woman

9-11 working days
£163.49
Delivery from £5.49

LOWA Renegade Evo Gore-tex Mid W - Women - Purple - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

4-5 working days
£196.00
Delivery from £16.99
Lowa - Hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Brown Rose/Panna for Women in Leather - Size 4,5 UK - Burgundy Burgundy 4.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Brown Rose/Panna from the brand Lowa is a mid-cut hiking day boot designed specifically for women.The technology GORE-TEX® and its membrane make the shoe waterproof and breathable. Your feet will therefore stay dry, whether it's pouring with rain or snowing heavily. Its self-cleaning VIBRAM RENE TRAC® sole, featuring a multi-directional tread pattern, provides optimum grip on most surfaces. Combined with a more pronounced heel edge, the sole ensures a comfortable stride. Finally, a special structure called MONOWRAP® provides the shoe with maximum stability.When it comes to the fit , you'll find the Bavarian brand's ultra-comfortable fit . Combining expert craftsmanship with exceptional-quality nubuck leather sourced from Europe's cleanest tannery, this Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws is a highly versatile boot suitable for all activities in the low mountains. The icing on the cake is its classic lacing system , featuring technology 2-Zone-Lacing that ensures an easy
£150.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof lining: Keeps feet dry and comfortable.
• Shock-absorbing midsole: Enhances stability and comfort.
• Stylish design: Chic color for outdoor fashion.

Similar products

LOWA Renegade Evo Ll Mid - Men - Brown - size 8- model 2025 8
£150.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LOWA Renegade Evo Ll Mid - Men - Brown - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£150.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Renegade Evo Ice 2 GTX Sand/Grey for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Brown Brown 7.5 UK
£182.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99