Lowa - Men's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Innovo GTX Mid Seaweed/Dune for Men - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Lowa Innovo GTX MID Boots - Seaweed/Dune

Lowa - Men's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Innovo GTX Mid Seaweed/Dune for Men - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Cheapest Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£130.90
Delivery from £11.99

LOWA INNOVO GTX Mid Boots Medium, Seagrass Dune, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£138.58
Free Delivery
Lowa - Men's hiking shoes GORE-TEX® - Innovo GTX Mid Seaweed/Dune for Men - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

TheSeaweed/Dune Innovo GTX Mid is a men's hiking boot model from the brand Lowa.The technology GORE-TEX® and its membrane make the shoe waterproof and breathable. Your feet will therefore stay dry, whether it's pouring with rain or snowing heavily. Its sole, LOWA® TERRA TRAC® featuring a multi-directional tread pattern, provides optimum grip on a wide variety of terrains.This midsole is made from a specially developed cushioning material, the DynaPU®, which retains its Rebound and cushioning even after thousands of compressions. A special structure called MONOWRAP® will give the shoe maximum stability.When it comes to the fit , you'll find the Bavarian brand's ultra-comfortable fit . With a good dose of craftsmanship and a blend of velvet and suede, this Innovo GTX Mid is a highly versatile and sturdy design.A resistant and comfortable shoe with a modern design, theInnovo GTX Mid is an excellent walking shoe for all types of terrain.
£130.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

LOWA Innovo Gore-tex Mid - Men - Grey / Green - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£130.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LOWA Innovo Gore-tex Mid - Men - Grey / Green - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£130.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LOWA Innovo Gore-tex Mid - Men - Grey / Green - size 9- model 2026 9
£130.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LOWA Innovo Gore-tex Mid - Men - Grey / Green - size 10- model 2026 10
£130.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LOWA Innovo Gore-tex Mid - Men - Grey / Green - size 8- model 2026 8
£130.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99