Lowa Renegade Evo Gore-tex® Mid Wide Hiking Boots Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Lowa - Renegade Evo GTX Mid Wide - Walking boots size 8,5 - Wide, grey/black

Lowa Renegade Evo Gore-tex® Mid Wide Hiking Boots Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£181.49
Delivery from £5.49

Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Wide Mens Wide Fit Waterproof Walking Boots Size 8-13

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.99
Free Delivery

Lowa - Renegade Evo GTX Mid Wide - Walking boots size 8,5 - Wide, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£219.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lowa Renegade EVO GTX LOW Shoes - Espresso/Black
£119.90
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX LOW Shoes - Navy/Stone
£143.10
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
LOWA Renegade Evo Gtx Lo - Men - Black - size 11- model 2026 11
£129.90
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX LOW Shoes - Black
£137.86
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Lowa Shoes Renegade EVO GTX Low GORE-TEX Espresso/Black
£119.90
Compare 11 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lowa Renegade Evo Gore-tex® Mid Wide Hiking Boots Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Not every hiking boot has what it takes to become a true classic. Unless it is one of the most popular models made by LOWA - the RENEGADE. To turn a good boot into an even better one, LOWA has revamped the RENEGADE EVO GTX MID W by adding a few small but significant details that not only enhance function but also appearance. Better than ever before, the comfortable multifunctional footwear takes every facet of the perfect fit into consideration, providing the space that toes need and creating a stylish appearance - without scrimping on any aspect of functionality.Features:last width:wide.lining:GORE-TEX.repair:seam repair, replacement parts, hook repair, heel replacement, heel lining repair, cuff repair.shaft height inside:120 mm.shaft height outside:150 mm.footwear stiffness:MODERATELY STIFF.linings:GORE-TEX.midsoles:LOWA® DYNAPU®, SUPPORT FRAME, DOUBLE INJECTION.outsoles:VIBRAM.type of construction:injected.Drop 15.3.
£181.49
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)