Lowa - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Renegade Evo Ice 2 GTX Sand/Grey for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK

Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 44 1/2 Men

Lowa - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Renegade Evo Ice 2 GTX Sand/Grey for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£182.90
Delivery from £11.99

Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 44 1/2 Men

9-11 working days
£191.99
Delivery from £5.49

Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 GORE-TEX Boots Brown - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£197.29
Delivery from £4.99
Lowa - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Renegade Evo Ice 2 GTX Sand/Grey for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The Renegade Evo Ice 2 GTX Sand/Grey is a model of winter hiking boots for men from the brand Lowa.The technology GORE-TEX and its membrane make the shoe waterproof and breathable. Your feet will stay dry in heavy rain or snow. Its sole VIBRAM ARCTIC GRIP TRAC® is made from a rubber compound specially designed to cope with cold winter weather and terrain . It also has anti-slip properties so you can walk safely on slippery, icy or snow-covered ground. Finally, the DynaPU® midsole component provides comfort and lightness, as well as enhanced rebound.The Bavarian brand offers an ultra-comfortable fit. With a healthy dose of craftsmanship, and exceptional quality nubuck leather from Europe's cleanest tannery, this Renegade Evo Ice 2 GTX is the ideal model for all activities in the mountains and in the city during the cold season. The icing on the cake is the classic lacing system with 2-Zone-Lacing technology ensures easy, precise adjustment, so you can independently adjust the tight
£182.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£182.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Shoes Renegade EVO GTX Low GORE-TEX Espresso/Black
£130.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX MID Boots - Olive/Mustard
£150.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX LOW Shoes - Espresso/Black
£130.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99