Lowa Renegade EVO Mid GORE-TEX boots brown beige Women - 41

Lowa Renegade EVO GTX MID Women's Boots - Stone

Lowa Renegade EVO Mid GORE-TEX boots brown beige Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£156.64
Delivery from £4.99

Lowa Renegade Evo Gore-tex® Mid Hiking Boots Grey EU 41 Woman

10-12 working days
£163.99
Delivery from £5.49

LOWA Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Boots Medium, stone, 7 UK

In stock
£189.92
Delivery from £100.00

LOWA Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Boots Medium, stone, 7 UK

In stock
£195.52
Free Delivery

LOWA Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Boots Medium, stone, 7 UK

In stock
£199.57
Delivery from £14.00

Lowa - Women's Renegade Evo GTX Mid - Walking boots size 7, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£219.95
Free Delivery

Lowa Renegade Evo Gore-Tex Mid Hiking Boot Womens in Stone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.00
Free Delivery
Lowa Renegade EVO Mid GORE-TEX boots brown beige Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Lowa Renegade EVO Mid GORE-TEX women's boots have been updated by adding some small but significant details that not only improve function, but also appearance. Better than ever, the comfortable multifunctional shoe takes into account all facets of the perfect fit, providing the space your toes need and creating a stylish look, without skimping on any aspect of functionality.Features:Waterproof GORE-TEX® membraneOuter material: nubuckInsole: 10% fabric, 90% PUSole: VIBRAM RENE TRACWeight (pair): 970gTechnology:GORE-TEX Invisible Fit TechnologyThis innovative technology bonds the GORE-TEX lining directly to the upper material. Removes wrinkles and creases so that the shoe provides perfect comfort. The upper eliminates the need for seams. This feature reduces friction and skin irritation.
£156.64
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£182.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Shoes Renegade EVO GTX Low GORE-TEX Espresso/Black
£130.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX MID Boots - Olive/Mustard
£150.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Lowa Renegade Evo Ice 2 Gore-tex® Snow Boots Brown EU 44 1/2 Men
£182.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99