Lowa Renegade EVO Mid GORE-TEX boots dark grey blue Women - 36.5

Used Offers from

Lowa Renegade EVO Mid GORE-TEX boots dark grey blue Women - 36.5

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£152.47
Delivery from £4.99

Lowa Renegade EVO GTX MID Women's Boots - Asphalt/Turqoise

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£157.97
Free Delivery

Lowa Renegade Evo Gore-tex® Mid Hiking Boots Grey EU 36 1/2 Woman

2 working day(s)
£166.49
Delivery from £5.49

Lowa - Women's Renegade Evo GTX Mid - Walking boots size 3,5, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£229.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lowa Renegade EVO GTX LOW Shoes - Espresso/Black
£119.90
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX LOW Shoes - Navy/Stone
£143.10
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
LOWA Renegade Evo Gtx Lo - Men - Black - size 11- model 2026 11
£129.90
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lowa Renegade EVO GTX LOW Shoes - Black
£137.86
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Lowa Shoes Renegade EVO GTX Low GORE-TEX Espresso/Black
£119.90
Compare 9 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lowa Renegade EVO Mid GORE-TEX boots dark grey blue Women - 36.5

Cheapest offer

The Lowa Renegade EVO Mid GORE-TEX women's boots have been updated by adding some small but significant details that not only improve function, but also appearance. Better than ever, the comfortable multifunctional shoe takes into account all facets of the perfect fit, providing the space your toes need and creating a stylish look, without skimping on any aspect of functionality.Features:Waterproof GORE-TEX® membraneOuter material: nubuckInsole: 10% fabric, 90% PUSole: VIBRAM RENE TRACWeight (pair): 970gTechnology:GORE-TEX Invisible Fit TechnologyThis innovative technology bonds the GORE-TEX lining directly to the upper material. Removes wrinkles and creases so that the shoe provides perfect comfort. The upper eliminates the need for seams. This feature reduces friction and skin irritation.
£152.47
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.