Lowepro Nova 160 Aw Ii Organizer Bag Black

Lowepro Nova 160 AW II Black

Lowepro Nova 160 Aw Ii Organizer Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lowepro Nova 160 AW II Black

3-4 working days
£76.39
Delivery from £9.99

Lowepro LP37119-PWW, Nova 160 AW II Camera Bag, Customizable, Portable, Fits DSLR With Attached Lens, Compact Drone, 1-2 Additional Lenses, Flash, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Lowepro Nova SH 160 AW II - Black

2-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Lowepro LP37119-PWW, Nova 160 AW II Camera Bag, Customizable, Portable, Fits DSLR With Attached Lens, Compact Drone, 1-2 Additional Lenses, Flash, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.21
Free Delivery

Lowepro LP37119-PWW, Nova 160 AW II Camera Bag, Customizable, Portable, Fits DSLR With Attached Lens, Compact Drone, 1-2 Additional Lenses, Flash, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.06
Delivery from £16.00
Lowepro Nova 160 Aw Ii Organizer Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Lowepro Nova 160 AW II Organizer Bag | All-Weather Camera ProtectionProtect your valuable DSLR or compact drone and focus on your creativity with the Lowepro Nova 160 AW II, the ultimate organizer bag for enthusiast photographers and drone pilots. Building on a legendary legacy, this camera shoulder bag is meticulously engineered to provide superior protection and exceptional organization for your gear, ensuring you´re always ready to capture the perfect shot, no matter the conditions. Its timeless design has evolved to meet the demands of modern camera technology, offering a compact, reliable, and easily accessible solution for your creative pursuits.Experience unparalleled peace of mind with its robust, all-weather construction. The Nova 160 AW II is your trusted companion in unpredictable environments. Never let a sudden downpour or dusty trail compromise your equipment again. Its thoughtful design prioritizes not just protection but also accessibility, with multiple storage pockets
£71.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 480 g
Height 200 mm
Depth 190 mm
Width 260 mm
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 205 x 115 x 170 mm

Features

Brand compatibility Any brand
Product colour Black
Case type Shoulder case
Shoulder strap Yes
Protection features Waterproof
Number of exterior pockets 4
Side pocket Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable padded sections for secure gear storage
• Water-resistant materials protect against wet conditions
• Comfortable design for easy, ergonomic carrying