LP 11" Quinto Pedrito Martinez

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£569.00
Free Delivery

Latin Percussion Conga Pedrito Martinez Top Tuning 11" Quinto LP805T-PM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£599.53
Free Delivery

LP Conga Pedrito Martinez Top Tuning

61 days
£600.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LP 808Z 11" Quinto Galaxy BH
£729.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion Conga Galaxy Fiberglass Quinto 11 Inch LP808Z
£729.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP 522X-1BK 11" Quinto Black
£545.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion Conga Classic Top Tuning Quinto 11 Inch LP522T-DW
£614.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
LP 805Z-AW 11" Quinto Galaxy
£649.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
LP 11" Quinto Pedrito Martinez

Cheapest offer

LP 11" Quinto Pedrito Martinez, Quinto, Pedrito Martinez Signature Model, Size: 11", Height: 30", 3-Ply mango body, Inner fibreglass layer on the shell bores, Hand-selected natural drum head, Modified Extended Comfort Curve II hoop, Hardware: Chrome, Finish: Stained Mocha
£569.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.