LP Latin Percussion LP860620 Traditional Exotic Claves

LP 262R Traditional Claves Exotic

LP Latin Percussion LP860620 Traditional Exotic Claves

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.96
Delivery from £4.49

LP Exotic Hardwood Traditional Clave

Cheapest Total Price
62 days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.99
LP Latin Percussion LP860620 Traditional Exotic Claves

Cheapest offer

Exotic hardwood Classic clave sound Diameter: 25 mm Length: 25 cm
£18.96
amazon.co.uk