LP 559X-MSB Classic Conga 11 3/4"

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£509.00
Free Delivery

Latin Percussion Conga Classic Conga 11 3/4 Inch LP559X-MSB

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£518.00
Free Delivery

LP Classic Wood 11 3/4 Conga Antique Sunburst Matte

19 days
£528.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LP 559X-MSB Classic Conga 11 3/4"
£509.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion Conga Classic Conga 11 3/4 Inch LP559X-MSB
£518.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP 559X-MSB Classic Conga 11 3/4"

Cheapest offer

LP 559X-MSB Classic Conga 11 3/4", Classic Conga, 11 3/4", Model = Antique Sunburst Matte, Chrome hardware, 30" Drum shell height, Comfort Curved II rim, Hand selected natural drumhead, Pro Care Shell Protectors
£509.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)