LP Latin Percussion Claw Percussion - LP592B-X

LP 592B-X Percussion Claw

LP Latin Percussion Claw Percussion - LP592B-X

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.61
Free Delivery

LP Claw Percussion Mount

1 day
£48.70
Delivery from £1.99

LP Latin Percussion Claw Percussion - LP592B-X

In stock
£51.96
Delivery from £14.90
LP Latin Percussion Claw Percussion - LP592B-X

Cheapest offer

Holds most mountable percussion instruments, including LP Cowbells, LP Cyclops Tambourines, or LP Jam Blocks on drum kits, marching drums, or percussion set-ups Holds tight to any standard drum rim Includes 3/8" diameter Z rod & LP's forged eye-bolt mounting assembly International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£42.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Latin Percussion Hardware Accessories & Replacement Parts Wing Nut 5/16" LP CLAW - LP592A, LP592A-X, LP592B, LP592B-X, LP592S, LP592S-X, LP592, LP592X Black, Powder Paint, LP592AXWN
£4.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2332607 FOR AUDI A6/S6 BENTLEY BUH 5.0L 10cyl A6 4.0L
£82.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion Wing Screw 5/16" x 15mm LP CLAW - LP592A, LP592A-X, LP592B, LP592B-X, LP592S, LP592S-X, LP592, LP592X, LP191NYS, LP191NYD Black, Powder Paint, LP592AXWS
£7.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49