Latin Percussion Conga Aspire 10 Inch Quinto LPA610-VSB

LP A610-VSB Aspire Quinto 10" VSB

Latin Percussion Conga Aspire 10 Inch Quinto LPA610-VSB

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.00
Free Delivery

LP Aspire Wood 10 Quinto Vintage Sunburst

Cheapest Total Price
61 days
£237.00
Free Delivery

Latin Percussion Conga Aspire 10 Inch Quinto LPA610-VSB

Cheapest offer

Quinto 10", Height: 28", Available in Size: 10", 12", Body: Siamese Oak Boiler construction: 2 layers, natural fur, hoop: Aspire EZ Curve Tension hooks: 9/32", chrome (LPA219), tuning system: tension hook, classic, side plates: LP Heart (LPA425D) Conga handle: no, boiler mounting: holes (1 inch) available, hardware finish: black, powder-coated Finish: Vintage Sunburst (Glossy), Includes Tuning Key (M227)
£237.00
amazon.co.uk