LP A650 Universal Conga Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£74.00
Delivery from £8.90

LP Latin Percussion Congaständer Aspire Universal, Korbständer, schwarz pulverbeschichtet, leicht, höhenverstellbar, für alle LP Congas, LPA650

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.86
Free Delivery

LP Aspire Universal Conga Basket Stand

19 days
£87.30
Delivery from £0.99

Similar products

LP A650 Universal Conga Stand
£74.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
LP A650 Universal Conga Stand

Cheapest offer

LP A650 Universal Conga Stand, Universal Conga Stand, Adjustable to all LP Aspire Congas (quinto, conga and tumbadora), Suitable for both, wood and fibre glass models, Easy setup, Light weight, Adjustable height, Colour: Black
£74.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.