LP Latin Percussion Fiberglass Bongo Red Chrome Hardware LP200XF-RD

LP Fiberglass Bongos Red Chrome Hardware

LP Latin Percussion Fiberglass Bongo Red Chrome Hardware LP200XF-RD

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£304.00
Free Delivery

LP Fiberglass Bongos Red Chrome Hardware

Cheapest Total Price
19 days
£304.00
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion Fiberglass Bongo Red Chrome Hardware LP200XF-RD

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 7 1/4" and 8 5/8" Shell: fiberglass Heads: natural rawhide Comfort curve ii rims Chrome hardware, red finish
£304.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LP Latin Percussion Fiberglass Bongo Black Chrome Hardware LP200XF-BK
£298.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP 794X
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion Hoop Bongo Comfort Curve II - LP201AX Generation 2 - LP793X, LP793X-C, LP794X, LP794V-ARG Galaxy, LP201SA Uptown, LP200XF Fiberglass 7" Gold, LP731B
£88.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LP Latin Percussion Fiberglass Bongo White Chrome Hardware LP200XF-WH
£304.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion Bongo Comfort Curve II - LP201AX Generation 2 - LP793X, LP793X-C, LP794X, LP794V-ARG Galaxy, LP201SA Uptown, LP200XF Fiberglass 8 1/2 Inch Gold, LP732B
£98.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery