LPD Bordeaux 2 Door Wardrobe - Engineered Wood/plastic - L55.52 X W85 X H180.5 Cm - Berlin Blue/oak

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£369.99
Free Delivery

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Blue 2 Door Wardrobe, Blue

3 to 5 days
£498.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lemon Pavilion Furniture Bordeaux 2 Door Wardrobe - L55.52 x W85 x H180.5 cm - Berlin Blue/Oak in Blue | Size: 1 Pack Lemon Pavilion Furniture Blue 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£521.02

Similar products

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Large Sideboard
£250.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Furniture Bordeaux 2 Door Wardrobe
£369.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LPD Furniture Bordeaux Tv Unit
£172.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Free Delivery
LPD Bordeaux 2 Door Wardrobe - Engineered Wood/plastic - L55.52 X W85 X H180.5 Cm - Berlin Blue/oak

Cheapest offer

Infusing your bedroom with warmth and character, the Bordeaux wardrobe features a natural looking rattan effect front, complemented by opulent satin gold handles. The dark blue frame provides a bold and modern contrast to the rattan, giving the wardrobe a contemporary edge. A functional and stylish investment for your bedroom.Dimension & WeightDimension: L55.52 x W85 x H180.5 cmWeight: 50.6 kg.
£369.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)