LPD Bordeaux Rattan Oak Lamp Table - Modern Boho Elegance With Luxe Gold Accents

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£107.16
Free Delivery

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Lamp Table, none

2 to 4 days
£107.99
Delivery from £4.95

Soho Lamp Table Gold

2-5 working days
£109.00
LPD Bordeaux Rattan Oak Lamp Table - Modern Boho Elegance With Luxe Gold Accents

Cheapest offer

Bordeaux Rattan Oak Lamp Table - Modern Boho Elegance with Luxe Gold AccentsOur new Bordeaux range will offer a modern yet boho vibe to your decor. Wooden framed pieces with on-trend rattan fronts, complete with gold fittings and handles to add that little extra luxe detail. Dimensions: W 39.7 x L 40 x H 55.2 cmSpecificationsBrand: LPDProduct Type: Side TableRange: BordeauxLength: 400 mmHeight: 552 mmWidth: 397 mmColour: Oak effectColour group: BrownEffect: Oak effectFittings & Fixings Included: Fittings & fixings includedWeight: 9 kgAssembly Required: Assembly requiredFinish: MattProduct shape: RectangularMaterial Type: MDFPack quantity: 1Guarantee: 1 yearEAN: 5036464073637Handles Included: Handle includedRestraint Device Included: Tipover restraint device not includedExtendable: Non-extendable.
£107.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Coffee Table, none
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPD Furniture Bordeaux Tv Unit
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPD Bordeaux Rattan 2-Door Wardrobe - Boho Chic With Luxe Gold Accents
£447.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LPD Bordeaux Rattan Dressing Table - Boho Chic With Luxe Gold Detailing
£209.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LPD Bordeaux Rattan Small Sideboard - Boho Elegance With Luxe Gold Accents
£224.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery