LPD Cocoon Boucle Occasional Chair - Cozy Elegance With Soft, Curved Design

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£191.45
Free Delivery

LPD Furniture Cocoon Chair, none

2 to 4 days
£253.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cocoon Teddy Boucle White Accent Chair White

2-5 working days
£289.00
LPD Cocoon Boucle Occasional Chair - Cozy Elegance With Soft, Curved Design

Cheapest offer

The cocoon chair is exactly what it sounds like… soft, curved and inviting, this chair will keep you snug whilst making a great statement piece in your living space. Available in off white boucle fabric. Dimensions: W 75.5 x L 77 x H 70.5 cmBrand: LPDType: Accent ChairAdditional Tools Required (Not Included): No tools neededArm Height - Floor to Arm: 540 mmArm Width - Side to Side: 750 mmArms Included: YesAssembly Required: NoBack Material: ShearlingBack Style: Fixed BackChair Frame Material: Solid WoodColour: WhiteCushion Included: NoFoldable: No Leg Material: PlasticLevel of Assembly: No Assembly NeededManufactured Wood Type: pine wood and plywoodNumber of Chairs Included: 1Overall Depth - Front to Back: 770 mmOverall Height - Top to Bottom: 710 mmOverall Product Weight: 12 kgOverall Width - Side to Side: 760 mmProduct Care: Wipe clean with damp cloth; Do not use any cleaning agentsProtective Feet: Rubber PadsSeat Depth - Front to Back: 510 mmSeat Height - Floor to Seat: 430 mmSeat W
£191.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

LPD Cocoon Boucle Occasional Chair - Cozy Elegance With Soft, Curved Design
£191.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery