LPD Ealing Large Hallway Unit - Vintage Chic With Rustic Wood & Sl lack Metal Frame W 111 X L 40 X H 171 Cm

Used Offers from

LPD Ealing Large Hallway Unit - Vintage Chic With Rustic Wood & Sl lack Metal Frame W 111 X L 40 X H 171 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.50
Delivery from £6.00

LPD Furniture Ealing Large Hallway Unit

3 to 5 days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ealing Large Solid Pine Hallway Unit

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Ealing Large Hallway Unit Black

2-5 working days
£149.00

Lemon Pavilion Furniture Ealing Large Hallway Unit - L40 x W111 x H171 cm - Vintage Pine in Brown | Size: 1 Pack Lemon Pavilion Furniture Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£172.43

Similar products

Ealing Large Hallway Unit - Oak
£74.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Ealing Large Hallway Unit - Vintage Chic With Rustic Wood & Sl lack Metal Frame W 111 X L 40 X H 171 Cm

Cheapest offer

Ealing Large Hallway Unit - Vintage Chic with Rustic Wood & Sleek Black Metal FrameRestore some order to your living space with our new Ealing storage and occasional range. Black metal with rustic wood effect panels ensure a vintage chic vibe to your decor in a range of 7 versatile pieces. Dimensions: W 111 x L 40 x H 171 cmSpecificationsBrand: LPDProduct Type: Shelving UnitRange: EalingLength: 400 mmHeight: 1710 mmWidth: 1110 mmColour: Vintage PineColour group: BrownEffect: Pine effectMaterial:PineFittings & Fixings Included: Fittings & fixings includedNumber of shelves: 6Weight: 18 kgFinish: MattProduct shape: RectangularMaterial Type: MDFPack quantity: 1Guarantee: 1 yearStyle: Rustic/PrimitiveEAN: 5036464073064Department: AdultsRoom: Hallway, Home Office/Study, Living RoomAdditional Parts Required: NoMounting: Free StandingNumber of Shelves: 5Fixing Type: Dowels & screws.
£74.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.