LPD Ealing Large Hallway Unit - Vintage Chic With Rustic Wood & Sl lack Metal Frame W 111 X L 40 X H 171 Cm

Used Offers from

LPD Ealing Large Hallway Unit - Vintage Chic With Rustic Wood & Sl lack Metal Frame W 111 X L 40 X H 171 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.50
Delivery from £6.00

LPD Furniture Ealing Large Hallway Unit

3 to 5 days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ealing Large Solid Pine Hallway Unit

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Ealing Large Hallway Unit Black

2-5 working days
£149.00

Lemon Pavilion Furniture Ealing Large Hallway Unit - L40 x W111 x H171 cm - Vintage Pine in Brown | Size: 1 Pack Lemon Pavilion Furniture Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£172.43

Similar products

Ealing Large Hallway Unit - Oak
£74.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Ealing Large Hallway Unit - Vintage Chic With Rustic Wood & Sl lack Metal Frame W 111 X L 40 X H 171 Cm

Cheapest offer

Ealing Large Hallway Unit - Vintage Chic with Rustic Wood & Sleek Black Metal FrameRestore some order to your living space with our new Ealing storage and occasional range. Black metal with rustic wood effect panels ensure a vintage chic vibe to your decor in a range of 7 versatile pieces. Dimensions: W 111 x L 40 x H 171 cmSpecificationsBrand: LPDProduct Type: Shelving UnitRange: EalingLength: 400 mmHeight: 1710 mmWidth: 1110 mmColour: Vintage PineColour group: BrownEffect: Pine effectMaterial:PineFittings & Fixings Included: Fittings & fixings includedNumber of shelves: 6Weight: 18 kgFinish: MattProduct shape: RectangularMaterial Type: MDFPack quantity: 1Guarantee: 1 yearStyle: Rustic/PrimitiveEAN: 5036464073064Department: AdultsRoom: Hallway, Home Office/Study, Living RoomAdditional Parts Required: NoMounting: Free StandingNumber of Shelves: 5Fixing Type: Dowels & screws.
£74.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)