LPD Furniture Bordeaux Large Sideboard, Brown

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Large Sideboard

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Large Sideboard, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£250.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bordeaux 3 Door Oak Effect Large Sideboard - Size: 40 x 128 x 78cm - Brown - LPD Home - Wilko

2-4 working days
£263.00
Free Delivery

LPD Bordeaux Large Sideboard With Rattan Fronts Gold Handles Boho Wooden Frame W128.2 L39.4 H78.2Cm

1-3 working days
£266.58
Free Delivery

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Large Sideboard, none

2 to 4 days
£283.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lemon Pavilion Furniture Bordeaux Large Sideboard - MDF - L39.4 x W128.2 x H78.2 cm - Oak in Brown | Size: 1 Pack Lemon Pavilion Furniture Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£346.58

Similar products

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Tv Unit
£172.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Furniture Bordeaux Small Sideboard, Brown
£184.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Free Delivery
LPD Furniture Bordeaux Large Sideboard, Brown

Cheapest offer

Bordeaux Large Sideboard Our new Bordeaux range will offer a modern yet boho vibe to your decor. Wooden framed pieces with on-trend rattan fronts, complete with gold fittings and handles to add that little extra luxe detail. Features: Trendy Modern Specifications: Dimensions: H:78.2 x W:128.2 x D:39.4 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee: 1 year Model Number: BORDSIDELGE Self Assembly Required: Yes
£250.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk