LPD Tiva White Ladder Desk - Sleek Workspace With 3 Shelves & Modern Design W 84 X L 50 X H 175.4 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Tiva White Ladder Desk - Sleek Workspace with 3 Shelves & Modern Design

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Tiva Ladder Desk White, White

2 to 4 days
£121.99
Delivery from £4.95

Tiva Desk & Storage White

2-5 working days
£129.00

LPD Furniture Tiva White, Oak & Black Ladder Desk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.33
Free Delivery
LPD Tiva White Ladder Desk - Sleek Workspace With 3 Shelves & Modern Design W 84 X L 50 X H 175.4 Cm

Cheapest offer

Tiva White Ladder Desk - Sleek Workspace with 3 Shelves & Modern DesignThe latest trend of ladder-style storage hasn't been overlook with the Tiva Ladder Desk. Comprising of beautiful, leaning lines and simple shelving structures, the versatile pieces in the Tiva range can be joined together to form larger media or storage unit. Finished in a stunning white and comprising of 3 shelves and a desk area, this is ideal for creating simple shelving or display areas around the home whatever your style! Dimensions: W 84 x L 50 x H 175.4 cmSpecificationsBrand: LPDProduct Type: DeskRange: TivaLength: 500 mmHeight: 1754 mmWidth: 840 mmColour: WhiteColour group: WhiteEffect: No effectMaterial:WoodFittings & Fixings Included: Fittings & fixings includedWeight: 26 kgAssembly Required: Assembly requiredFinish: MattProduct shape: RectangularMaterial Type: MDFPack quantity: 1Guarantee: 1 yearStyle: Contemporary/ModernEAN: 5036464033099Department: Adults, TeenagersAdditional Parts Required: NoIndoor/Ou
£114.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

LPD Tiva White Ladder Bookcase - Sleek Leaning Design With 5-Tier Shelving For Modern Storage W 64 X L 38.6 X H 175.4 Cm
£111.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LPD Tiva White Ladder Tv Unit - Sleek Leaning Design With Spacious Media Display & Shelving W 105 X L 38.6 X H 175.4 Cm
£166.02
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery