Brake pads 5SP1244 SAMKO for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

LPR 05P1244 Brake pad set

Brake pads 5SP1244 SAMKO for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
Free Delivery

LPR 05P1244 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.37
Delivery from £30.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-3X,SIGNUM,VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1244 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 3.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1244 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 3.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1244 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 3.2L 4cyl

£47.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 05P1244 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 3.2L 4cyl

£48.35
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 05P1244 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 3.2L 4cyl

£48.35
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-3X,SIGNUM,VECTRA C

£48.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 5SP1244 SAMKO for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 22-0813-0, HELLA 8DB 355 009-431, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 006-561, MINTEX MDB2547, JAPANPARTS PA-027AF, BOSCH 0 986 424 743, VAICO V40-8027, OPTIMAL 12248, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-19, ZIMMERMANN 23404.205.1, FEBI BILSTEIN 116155, VALEO 598808, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 009-431, OPTIMAL BP-12248, LPR 05P1244, FOMAR Friction FO 910681, JURID 573090J, VALEO 302064, QUARO QP2850C, JP GROUP 1263602010, KAMOKA JQ101089, FERODO FDB1833, QUARO QP2850, CIFAM 822-813-0, METZGER 1170481, COMLINE CBP01593, FTE BL1818A2, VAICO V40-8043, SWAG 40 11 6155, ZIMMERMANN 23404.205.2 / Width 1: 155.1 / Brake System: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 5SP1244 / Width 2: 156.4 / Height 1: 74.5 / Thickness (mm): 20.4 / Height 2 [mm]: 77.6 / Item Width: 155.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 931763790, OPEL 12802167, OPEL 93802167, OPEL 93188113, OPEL 9268709, OPEL 1605138, OPEL 1605079, OPEL 93176379, SAAB 93188113, SAAB 93190340
£30.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 37389 A.B.S. for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL
£32.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE B110957 FOR SAAB 9-3X OPEL VECTRA/GTS SIGNUM 1.8L 4cyl
£25.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BLUE PRINT ADA104224 Brake pad set
£34.84
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE JQ101089 FOR CADILLAC SAAB 9-3X OPEL VECTRA/GTS 1.9L
£46.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 280 BOSCH for SAAB OPEL
£31.57
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00